2018 - 2019 第四屆九龍區平日淘汰盃

Winning-7 參賽球隊球衣
15mins Passion︰
白 / 紅藍
264M FC︰
紅 / 藍
BBC︰
深藍 /
BMFC︰
深藍 / 白
F.C. Youth︰
橙 / 黑
FC MINI︰
藍 / 白
FC無傷︰
深藍 / 黃
FreeMan︰
黑 / 白藍
House One︰
黑 / 白
HSFC︰
紅 / 藍
ISE浦和紅磚︰
紅 / 藍
Legacy FC︰
深綠 / 粉紅
Love yuen force︰
粉紅 / 白
LWHFC︰
黃 /
Panthers︰
紅 / 紫
Shining Devil熱誠王︰
黃綠 / 白
The Special︰
紫 / 黑
To To Lost︰
藍 / 紅
TSOB︰
深藍 / 白
Vampire︰
藍 / 紅
Victoria FC︰
白 / 藍
We7︰
藍 / 紅
YYFC︰
白 / 藍
九龍仔FC︰
紫 / 白
凝言FC︰
白 / 深紫
北角飛虎︰
白 / 紅
嘉士伯流浪︰
深藍 / 紅
好鄰舍北區教會︰
紫 / 藍
新朋友︰
藍 / 紅
新興聯︰
深藍 / 白
柏力奇︰
黑 / 綠白
沙肺2.0︰
黑 / 粉紅
海猿︰
白 / 藍
海聯︰
紅 / 白
灣聯︰
粉紅 / 藍
獵戶座︰
黃 / 黑白
玄武門︰
藍 / 白
百周聯︰
黑 / 白
的聯郁青︰
紅 / 灰
真‧球魂︰
黃 / 白
石地會︰
白 / 紅
粉嶺樓︰
黑 / 粉紅
聖若瑟老餅隊︰
深藍 /
至Goal聯盟︰
橙 / 黑白
迪斯聯︰
黑 / 白
醉愛足球︰
黃黑 / 藍
野佬FC︰
黃 / 黑湖水綠
金柏聯︰
白 / 藍
長青聯︰
粉紅 / 白
青龍足球會︰
螢光綠 / 黑白
風恆皓天︰
粉藍 / 淺粉紅
魷魚小隊︰
黃 / 黑粉紅


2019年8月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-08-08
(四)
21:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
3 : 4
E組賽事
2019-08-12
(一)
21:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
3 : 0
盃賽八強
Love yuen force: 棄權
2019-08-12
(一)
22:00
九龍灣遊樂場
2 : 2
(3 : 2)
盃賽八強
2019-08-12
(一)
22:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
2 : 2
(1 : 2)
銀碟賽八強
2019-08-13
(二)
20:00
觀塘遊樂場 2 號
3 : 0
銅盃賽十六強
2019-08-13
(二)
21:00
觀塘遊樂場 2 號
4 : 0
金碟賽八強
2019-08-13
(二)
21:00
巴富街遊樂場
5 : 0
盾賽
2019-08-13
(二)
22:00
巴富街遊樂場
0 : 1
盃賽八強
2019-08-14
(三)
22:00
長沙灣遊樂場 2 號
0 : 3
盃賽八強
粉嶺樓: 棄權
2019-08-16
(五)
21:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
1 : 2
金碟賽八強
2019-08-16
(五)
21:00
九龍灣遊樂場
2 : 1
銅盃賽十六強
2019-08-16
(五)
22:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
2 : 2
(3 : 1)
銀碟賽八強
2019-08-20
(二)
21:00
興華街遊樂場
5 : 2
盾賽
2019-08-21
(三)
22:00
佛光街遊樂場
1 : 1
(2 : 3)
金碟賽八強


2019年7月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-07-03
(三)
20:00
偉智街遊樂場
6 : 2
G組賽事
好鄰舍北區教會: 停賽︰曾傍業(2)
2019-07-03
(三)
21:00
偉智街遊樂場
0 : 1
G組賽事
2019-07-04
(四)
21:00
九龍仔公園 1 號
1 : 3
D組賽事
2019-07-04
(四)
22:00
秀雅道 2 號(上)
1 : 0
E組賽事
2019-07-05
(五)
21:00
興華街遊樂場
5 : 0
H組賽事
2019-07-05
(五)
22:00
興華街遊樂場
0 : 7
A組賽事
2019-07-08
(一)
20:00
九龍灣遊樂場
1 : 1
(5 : 6)
F組賽事
2019-07-10
(三)
22:00
偉智街遊樂場
0 : 4
E組賽事
2019-07-12
(五)
21:00
興華街遊樂場
1 : 2
C組賽事
2019-07-15
(一)
22:00
詩歌舞遊樂場
5 : 3
F組賽事


2019年6月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-06-03
(一)
21:00
巴富街遊樂場
1 : 5
G組賽事
灣聯: 停賽︰鄧國龍(2)
2019-06-03
(一)
21:00
土瓜灣遊樂場 1 號
1 : 2
H組賽事
2019-06-03
(一)
22:00
巴富街遊樂場
2 : 2
(2 : 1)
C組賽事
2019-06-03
(一)
22:00
土瓜灣遊樂場 1 號
6 : 0
D組賽事
2019-06-04
(二)
20:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
2 : 4
D組賽事
2019-06-04
(二)
21:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
1 : 0
D組賽事
2019-06-04
(二)
22:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
0 : 4
G組賽事
2019-06-05
(三)
20:00
九龍灣遊樂場
2 : 4
F組賽事
2019-06-05
(三)
20:00
保安道遊樂場
0 : 2
G組賽事
2019-06-05
(三)
21:00
巴富街遊樂場
4 : 0
E組賽事
2019-06-05
(三)
21:00
九龍灣遊樂場
1 : 2
E組賽事
2019-06-05
(三)
22:00
保安道遊樂場
0 : 1
H組賽事
Panthers: 停賽︰曾展弘(2)
2019-06-06
(四)
21:00
賈炳達道公園
0 : 0
(1 : 3)
F組賽事
2019-06-14
(五)
21:00
九龍灣遊樂場
1 : 2
F組賽事
2019-06-18
(二)
20:00
晏架街遊樂場
3 : 1
D組賽事
2019-06-18
(二)
22:00
保安道遊樂場
1 : 2
G組賽事
2019-06-19
(三)
21:00
巴富街遊樂場
2 : 2
(1 : 3)
E組賽事
2019-06-20
(四)
21:00
坪石遊樂場
3 : 0
F組賽事
聖若瑟老餅隊: 棄權
2019-06-20
(四)
22:00
亞皆老街遊樂場
2 : 1
G組賽事
2019-06-21
(五)
21:00
九龍灣遊樂場
3 : 0
C組賽事
迪斯聯: 棄權
2019-06-21
(五)
22:00
九龍灣遊樂場
4 : 2
C組賽事
2019-06-26
(三)
21:00
偉智街遊樂場
2 : 0
G組賽事
2019-06-28
(五)
20:00
九龍灣遊樂場
3 : 2
C組賽事
2019-06-28
(五)
21:00
九龍灣遊樂場
1 : 1
(2 : 1)
C組賽事


2019年5月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-05-02
(四)
20:00
興芳路 1 號
1 : 1
(4 : 5)
H組賽事
2019-05-02
(四)
21:00
牛津道遊樂場
5 : 2
C組賽事
2019-05-02
(四)
21:00
興芳路 1 號
10 : 0
G組賽事
2019-05-02
(四)
21:00
藍田配水庫遊樂場 1 號
2 : 3
A組賽事
2019-05-02
(四)
22:00
牛津道遊樂場
0 : 1
D組賽事
2019-05-02
(四)
22:00
藍田配水庫遊樂場 1 號
3 : 0
F組賽事
House One: 棄權
2019-05-02
(四)
22:00
興芳路 1 號
3 : 0
G組賽事
好鄰舍北區教會: 嚴重違紀行為判棄權
2019-05-06
(一)
21:00
保安道遊樂場
0 : 0
(0 : 2)
G組賽事
2019-05-07
(二)
21:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
1 : 2
H組賽事
Love yuen force: 停賽︰吳宇軒(1)
2019-05-08
(三)
20:00
偉智街遊樂場
4 : 1
B組賽事
2019-05-08
(三)
21:00
偉智街遊樂場
2 : 1
A組賽事
2019-05-09
(四)
21:00
土瓜灣遊樂場 1 號
5 : 1
D組賽事
2019-05-10
(五)
21:00
高山道遊樂場
7 : 0
E組賽事
2019-05-14
(二)
20:00
觀塘遊樂場 2 號
0 : 0
(6 : 7)
C組賽事
2019-05-14
(二)
21:00
觀塘遊樂場 2 號
4 : 2
E組賽事
2019-05-14
(二)
22:00
觀塘遊樂場 2 號
1 : 1
(8 : 7)
G組賽事
Vampire: 擲毫勝
灣聯: 停賽︰鄧國龍(1)
2019-05-15
(三)
21:00
偉智街遊樂場
1 : 0
D組賽事
2019-05-15
(三)
22:00
偉智街遊樂場
2 : 0
F組賽事
2019-05-16
(四)
21:00
賈炳達道公園
0 : 5
B組賽事
2019-05-17
(五)
21:00
保安道遊樂場
1 : 4
A組賽事
2019-05-17
(五)
21:00
土瓜灣遊樂場 1 號
0 : 1
G組賽事
2019-05-17
(五)
22:00
保安道遊樂場
3 : 2
A組賽事
2019-05-17
(五)
22:00
土瓜灣遊樂場 1 號
1 : 2
G組賽事
2019-05-20
(一)
21:00
聯合道公園
2 : 1
D組賽事
2019-05-20
(一)
21:00
佛光街遊樂場
0 : 5
F組賽事
2019-05-20
(一)
22:00
佛光街遊樂場
0 : 2
D組賽事
2019-05-21
(二)
21:00
大坑東村遊樂場
4 : 0
H組賽事
2019-05-21
(二)
21:00
觀塘遊樂場 2 號
2 : 2
(3 : 1)
H組賽事
Panthers: 停賽︰曾展弘(1)
2019-05-21
(二)
22:00
大坑東村遊樂場
0 : 1
E組賽事
2019-05-22
(三)
22:00
巴富街遊樂場
1 : 1
(3 : 2)
F組賽事
2019-05-23
(四)
21:00
土瓜灣遊樂場 1 號
4 : 1
C組賽事
2019-05-23
(四)
21:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
0 : 4
D組賽事
2019-05-23
(四)
22:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
9 : 1
A組賽事
2019-05-24
(五)
20:00
大坑東村遊樂場
2 : 1
F組賽事
2019-05-24
(五)
21:00
大坑東村遊樂場
8 : 1
A組賽事
2019-05-24
(五)
22:00
康寧道 1 號
3 : 0
G組賽事
海猿: 棄權
2019-05-24
(五)
22:00
大坑東村遊樂場
2 : 2
(0 : 2)
G組賽事
好鄰舍北區教會: 停賽︰曾傍業(1)
2019-05-27
(一)
21:00
聯合道公園
0 : 4
F組賽事
2019-05-27
(一)
21:00
牛頭角公園
3 : 1
C組賽事
2019-05-27
(一)
22:00
牛頭角公園
3 : 1
E組賽事
2019-05-28
(二)
21:00
觀塘遊樂場 2 號
5 : 2
B組賽事
2019-05-28
(二)
21:00
藍田配水庫遊樂場 1 號
0 : 0
(6 : 5)
H組賽事
Love yuen force: 停賽︰吳宇軒(2)
2019-05-29
(三)
21:00
高山道遊樂場
4 : 2
F組賽事
2019-05-29
(三)
22:00
高山道遊樂場
6 : 0
D組賽事
2019-05-31
(五)
21:00
大坑東村遊樂場
0 : 2
A組賽事


2019年4月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-04-03
(三)
21:00
土瓜灣遊樂場 1 號
3 : 0
C組賽事
2019-04-03
(三)
21:00
詩歌舞遊樂場
2 : 1
D組賽事
2019-04-08
(一)
20:00
詩歌舞遊樂場
0 : 3
G組賽事
野佬FC: 棄權
2019-04-08
(一)
21:00
詩歌舞遊樂場
5 : 0
B組賽事
2019-04-09
(二)
20:00
觀塘遊樂場 2 號
1 : 0
H組賽事
2019-04-09
(二)
21:00
觀塘遊樂場 2 號
0 : 5
A組賽事
2019-04-09
(二)
22:00
康寧道 1 號
1 : 1
(2 : 3)
H組賽事
2019-04-09
(二)
22:00
偉智街遊樂場
4 : 0
A組賽事
2019-04-09
(二)
22:00
觀塘遊樂場 2 號
0 : 0
(7 : 8)
G組賽事
北角飛虎: 擲毫勝出
2019-04-11
(四)
21:00
摩士公園 3 號
0 : 1
E組賽事
2019-04-12
(五)
20:00
牛頭角公園
3 : 0
H組賽事
凝言FC: *退出賽事
2019-04-12
(五)
21:00
牛頭角公園
5 : 0
B組賽事
2019-04-12
(五)
22:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
1 : 8
D組賽事
2019-04-12
(五)
22:00
牛頭角公園
0 : 0
(4 : 3)
F組賽事
2019-04-15
(一)
20:00
坪石遊樂場
1 : 0
D組賽事
2019-04-15
(一)
21:00
保安道遊樂場
1 : 1
(2 : 1)
A組賽事
2019-04-15
(一)
21:00
坪石遊樂場
2 : 2
(2 : 3)
B組賽事
2019-04-15
(一)
21:00
大坑東村遊樂場
0 : 2
D組賽事
2019-04-15
(一)
22:00
保安道遊樂場
3 : 1
A組賽事
2019-04-15
(一)
22:00
坪石遊樂場
1 : 1
(3 : 4)
G組賽事
2019-04-16
(二)
21:00
牛頭角公園
4 : 2
E組賽事
2019-04-16
(二)
22:00
大坑東村遊樂場
2 : 0
H組賽事
2019-04-17
(三)
21:00
土瓜灣遊樂場 1 號
2 : 0
C組賽事
2019-04-23
(二)
20:00
觀塘遊樂場 2 號
2 : 3
D組賽事
2019-04-23
(二)
21:00
巴富街遊樂場
0 : 2
B組賽事
2019-04-23
(二)
21:00
秀雅道 2 號(上)
0 : 1
A組賽事
2019-04-23
(二)
21:00
觀塘遊樂場 2 號
1 : 3
D組賽事
2019-04-23
(二)
22:00
觀塘遊樂場 2 號
5 : 1
A組賽事
2019-04-23
(二)
22:00
秀雅道 2 號(上)
2 : 7
F組賽事
2019-04-24
(三)
20:00
坪石遊樂場
0 : 0
(2 : 3)
B組賽事
2019-04-25
(四)
21:00
高山道遊樂場
1 : 0
C組賽事
2019-04-25
(四)
21:00
保安道遊樂場
0 : 6
E組賽事
2019-04-25
(四)
22:00
高山道遊樂場
3 : 1
F組賽事
2019-04-25
(四)
22:00
保安道遊樂場
1 : 5
D組賽事
2019-04-26
(五)
20:00
* 球賽取消
3 : 0
H組賽事
凝言FC: *退出賽事
2019-04-26
(五)
21:00
牛頭角公園
4 : 0
G組賽事
2019-04-26
(五)
21:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
1 : 1
(4 : 3)
F組賽事
2019-04-29
(一)
20:00
坪石遊樂場
0 : 3
B組賽事
2019-04-29
(一)
21:00
坪石遊樂場
2 : 2
(2 : 0)
H組賽事
2019-04-30
(二)
22:00
牛頭角公園
3 : 4
E組賽事


2019年3月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-03-07
(四)
21:00
佛光街遊樂場
3 : 4
B組賽事
2019-03-20
(三)
20:00
觀塘遊樂場 2 號
0 : 2
B組賽事
2019-03-21
(四)
20:00
秀雅道 2 號(上)
2 : 0
H組賽事
2019-03-21
(四)
21:00
秀雅道 2 號(上)
1 : 3
D組賽事
2019-03-21
(四)
21:00
亞皆老街遊樂場
1 : 2
B組賽事
2019-03-21
(四)
22:00
秀雅道 2 號(上)
1 : 0
H組賽事
2019-03-21
(四)
22:00
興華街遊樂場
5 : 2
A組賽事
2019-03-22
(五)
20:00
詩歌舞遊樂場
1 : 2
F組賽事
2019-03-22
(五)
21:00
詩歌舞遊樂場
1 : 2
C組賽事
2019-03-22
(五)
22:00
詩歌舞遊樂場
3 : 4
B組賽事
2019-03-25
(一)
20:00
詩歌舞遊樂場
3 : 2
B組賽事
2019-03-25
(一)
21:00
詩歌舞遊樂場
0 : 0
(1 : 3)
D組賽事
2019-03-26
(二)
21:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
3 : 0
F組賽事
FC MINI: 棄權
2019-03-26
(二)
22:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
3 : 0
F組賽事
FC MINI: 棄權
2019-03-27
(三)
21:00
興芳路 1 號
0 : 2
B組賽事
2019-03-27
(三)
22:00
興芳路 1 號
0 : 4
E組賽事
2019-03-28
(四)
21:00
秀雅道 2 號(上)
2 : 2
(3 : 2)
C組賽事
2019-03-28
(四)
22:00
秀雅道 2 號(上)
3 : 2
F組賽事
2019-03-29
(五)
21:00
葵涌運動場 1 號
1 : 1
(2 : 1)
G組賽事
2019-03-29
(五)
22:00
葵涌運動場 1 號
1 : 1
(1 : 3)
H組賽事