2018 - 2019 第四屆九龍週末淘汰盃

Winning-7 參賽球隊球衣
442是錯的陣式︰
藍白 / 藍
7he︰
藍 / 白
ADU FC︰
紅 / 深藍
East United︰
灰黑 /
Ebenezer︰
藍 / 白
FC GhoulBun︰
藍 / 白
Five Minutes United︰
橙 / 白
FOD FC︰
深藍 / 黃
FSA︰
藍 / 粉紅
Gayborhood FC︰
藍 / 白
GoGoal︰
紅 / 白
JCSQ︰
黃 / 黑
Lansbury FC︰
藍 / 白
LaserKool Outlaw青年軍︰
藍白 / 紫
Miracle F.C︰
白 / 黑
RYFC︰
粉紅 / 白
Single 朋友隊︰
黑 / 白
Unkonwaterfall︰
白 / 藍
Vista 嶄越︰
綠 /
匯豐控股藍月亮︰
白 / 藍
友誼第一︰
深藍 / 紅黑
咸魚聯︰
黃 / 綠
大陰競技︰
藍 / 白
崔健幫︰
紅 / 藍
悅來︰
藍 / 紅
我給了錢球證︰
藍 /
烽煙四起︰
粉紅 / 黑
狂派︰
紫紅 / 紅
追光︰
白 / 深藍
重返榮耀︰
紫 / 紅
風水魚腩︰
淺藍 / 粉紅
黑色太陽︰
黑 / 白


2019年10月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-10-20
(日)
20:00
保安道遊樂場
金盃賽四強


2019年9月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-09-15
(日)
20:00
石硤尾公園
1 : 0
盃賽八強
2019-09-21
(六)
19:00
長沙灣遊樂場 2 號
0 : 1
銀盃賽四強
2019-09-21
(六)
20:00
長沙灣遊樂場 2 號
0 : 2
銀碟賽四強
2019-09-21
(六)
20:00
深水埗運動場
0 : 3
銀碟賽四強
Lansbury FC: 棄權
2019-09-21
(六)
21:00
深水埗運動場
3 : 1
金盃賽四強
2019-09-21
(六)
21:00
長沙灣遊樂場 2 號
1 : 1
(3 : 1)
盾賽四強
2019-09-21
(六)
22:00
深水埗運動場
1 : 1
(3 : 2)
金碟賽四強
2019-09-22
(日)
21:00
牛頭角公園
1 : 2
盾賽四強
2019-09-22
(日)
22:00
長沙灣遊樂場 2 號
1 : 0
金碟賽四強


2019年8月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-08-03
(六)
21:00
摩士公園 2 號
6 : 0
盾賽八強
2019-08-03
(六)
22:00
巴富街遊樂場
0 : 1
銀碟賽八強
2019-08-04
(日)
21:00
九龍公園
0 : 1
金碟賽八強
2019-08-10
(六)
22:00
葵涌運動場 1 號
0 : 2
盾賽八強
2019-08-17
(六)
19:00
摩士公園 2 號
2 : 1
盾賽八強


2019年7月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-07-14
(日)
20:00
九龍灣遊樂場
1 : 1
(2 : 1)
盃賽八強
2019-07-20
(六)
21:00
摩士公園 2 號
3 : 1
金碟賽八強
2019-07-21
(日)
22:00
長沙灣遊樂場 2 號
2 : 6
金碟賽八強
2019-07-27
(六)
20:00
興芳路 1 號
1 : 1
(1 : 2)
銀碟賽八強
2019-07-27
(六)
20:00
深水埗運動場
0 : 0
(3 : 1)
銀碟賽八強
2019-07-27
(六)
21:00
興芳路 1 號
1 : 2
盃賽八強
2019-07-27
(六)
22:00
九龍灣遊樂場
1 : 1
(7 : 6)
盃賽八強
2019-07-28
(日)
21:00
九龍公園
2 : 0
銀碟賽八強
2019-07-28
(日)
22:00
九龍公園
2 : 0
金碟賽八強


2019年6月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-06-01
(六)
21:00
偉智街遊樂場
1 : 0
G組賽事
2019-06-01
(六)
22:00
偉智街遊樂場
2 : 1
F組賽事
2019-06-01
(六)
22:00
九龍灣遊樂場
4 : 2
B組賽事
2019-06-02
(日)
22:00
深水埗運動場
5 : 1
D組賽事
2019-06-22
(六)
22:00
牛頭角公園
0 : 0
(2 : 3)
H組賽事


2019年5月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-05-04
(六)
20:00
聯合道公園
6 : 1
H組賽事
2019-05-04
(六)
21:00
聯合道公園
0 : 1
D組賽事
2019-05-04
(六)
21:00
觀塘遊樂場 1 號
1 : 7
A組賽事
2019-05-04
(六)
21:00
葵涌運動場 2 號
1 : 3
F組賽事
2019-05-04
(六)
22:00
葵涌運動場 2 號
0 : 0
(0 : 2)
C組賽事
2019-05-04
(六)
22:00
觀塘遊樂場 1 號
5 : 0
G組賽事
2019-05-05
(日)
21:00
觀塘遊樂場 1 號
0 : 1
G組賽事
2019-05-05
(日)
22:00
觀塘遊樂場 1 號
2 : 4
H組賽事
2019-05-18
(六)
20:00
聯合道公園
1 : 2
B組賽事
2019-05-18
(六)
22:00
保安道遊樂場
2 : 1
G組賽事
2019-05-25
(六)
22:00
保安道遊樂場
1 : 2
B組賽事
2019-05-26
(日)
20:00
葵涌運動場 1 號
5 : 0
C組賽事


2019年4月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-04-06
(六)
20:00
坪石遊樂場
0 : 1
A組賽事
2019-04-06
(六)
21:00
坪石遊樂場
3 : 0
E組賽事
Unkonwaterfall: 棄權
2019-04-06
(六)
22:00
坪石遊樂場
8 : 0
G組賽事
2019-04-07
(日)
22:00
保安道遊樂場
0 : 0
(1 : 3)
E組賽事
2019-04-13
(六)
20:00
偉智街遊樂場
4 : 1
F組賽事
2019-04-13
(六)
20:00
深水埗運動場
2 : 1
H組賽事
2019-04-13
(六)
21:00
偉智街遊樂場
2 : 1
F組賽事
2019-04-13
(六)
21:00
深水埗運動場
1 : 0
G組賽事
2019-04-13
(六)
22:00
深水埗運動場
1 : 0
D組賽事
2019-04-14
(日)
20:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
0 : 0
(1 : 2)
B組賽事
2019-04-14
(日)
21:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
1 : 4
A組賽事
2019-04-14
(日)
21:00
九龍公園
1 : 3
D組賽事
2019-04-14
(日)
22:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
1 : 4
A組賽事
2019-04-14
(日)
22:00
九龍公園
1 : 3
C組賽事
2019-04-27
(六)
22:00
葵涌運動場 1 號
3 : 0
C組賽事
GoGoal: 棄權
2019-04-28
(日)
20:00
九龍灣遊樂場
3 : 0
H組賽事
2019-04-28
(日)
21:00
李鄭屋遊樂場
3 : 0
A組賽事
Lansbury FC: 棄權
2019-04-28
(日)
21:00
九龍灣遊樂場
3 : 0
E組賽事
7he: 棄權
2019-04-28
(日)
22:00
九龍灣遊樂場
2 : 1
B組賽事


2019年3月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-03-10
(日)
20:00
九龍公園
2 : 3
H組賽事
2019-03-16
(六)
21:00
詩歌舞遊樂場
2 : 0
F組賽事
2019-03-17
(日)
20:00
聯合道公園
3 : 2
C組賽事
2019-03-17
(日)
21:00
聯合道公園
1 : 0
C組賽事
2019-03-23
(六)
22:00
保安道遊樂場
0 : 2
D組賽事
2019-03-24
(日)
21:00
聯合道公園
5 : 0
E組賽事
2019-03-31
(日)
20:00
長沙灣遊樂場 2 號
0 : 3
B組賽事
2019-03-31
(日)
21:00
長沙灣遊樂場 2 號
1 : 3
A組賽事
2019-03-31
(日)
21:00
摩士公園 2 號
0 : 0
(2 : 0)
F組賽事
2019-03-31
(日)
22:00
長沙灣遊樂場 2 號
2 : 0
D組賽事
2019-03-31
(日)
22:00
摩士公園 2 號
4 : 1
E組賽事