2018 - 2019 第四屆新界西平日淘汰盃

Winning-7 參賽球隊球衣
AE86︰
黃 / 深藍
BLACK WIDOWS F.C︰
白 / 黑
Catanaccio︰
藍 / 紅
Dark Sun F.C︰
黑 / 紅
Fiinal︰
黑 / 粉藍
Girls hunter︰
黑 / 白
H.O.T︰
紫藍 / 橙
Ibar FC︰
藍 / 紅
Ironman︰
淺藍 / 粉紅
NT PAULISTA︰
藍 / 粉紅
PASSION︰
紅 /
REALMAN︰
黑 / 橙
SATMISFC︰
白 / 藍
偉軒︰
粉紅 / 深藍
冠環球︰
淺藍 / 黑
天朗︰
黑 / 粉紅
山西豆腐隊︰
黑 / 白
彩虹夢之隊︰
淺藍 / 黑
快樂之友︰
淺藍 / 綠
成發︰
橙黃 / 黑
晉青︰
黑 / 紅
杯弓蛇影︰
藍 / 白
波波流浪足球會 - 無名︰
黑黃 / 藍
真‧藍鯨︰
藍 / 白
良才里11號︰
黑 / 白
藍妹︰
深藍 / 白
藍鳥激情︰
淺藍 / 粉紅
鹿島陽光︰
藍 /


2019年12月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-12-09
(一)
21:00
新和里
銀盃賽四強
2019-12-13
(五)
21:00
青田遊樂場
金碟賽四強
2019-12-13
(五)
22:00
新和里
銀碟賽四強
成發: 停賽︰黃梓豪(1)
2019-12-18
(三)
21:00
新和里
盾賽四強


2019年11月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-11-19
(二)
22:00
* 球賽取消
0 : 3
銀盃賽四強
REALMAN: 退出賽事
2019-11-22
(五)
21:00
水邊村遊樂場
1 : 3
金碟賽四強
2019-11-26
(二)
21:00
新和里
2 : 1
金盃賽四強
2019-11-26
(二)
22:00
新和里
5 : 2
銅盃賽四強
2019-11-27
(三)
22:00
青田遊樂場
0 : 2
銀碟賽四強
2019-11-28
(四)
21:00
青田遊樂場
4 : 0
盾賽四強
2019-11-28
(四)
22:00
青田遊樂場
4 : 0
盾賽八強
2019-11-29
(五)
22:00
新和里
2 : 0
銅盃賽四強


2019年10月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-10-11
(五)
21:00
新和里
2 : 1
盾賽八強


2019年9月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-09-16
(一)
22:00
元朗公園
2 : 3
B組賽事


2019年8月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-08-12
(一)
22:00
新和里
0 : 2
B組賽事
2019-08-14
(三)
21:00
東頭工業區 2 號
3 : 0
C組賽事
H.O.T: 棄權
2019-08-14
(三)
22:00
東頭工業區 2 號
0 : 0
(4 : 5)
D組賽事
2019-08-16
(五)
21:00
新和里
2 : 2
(2 : 1)
B組賽事
2019-08-16
(五)
22:00
新和里
4 : 5
B組賽事
2019-08-20
(二)
21:00
石排頭遊樂場
0 : 3
A組賽事
真‧藍鯨: 棄權
2019-08-22
(四)
22:00
東頭工業區 1 號
0 : 1
C組賽事


2019年7月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-07-03
(三)
21:00
安興遊樂場
4 : 0
C組賽事
2019-07-05
(五)
21:00
青田遊樂場
8 : 2
D組賽事
2019-07-09
(二)
21:00
石排頭遊樂場
1 : 1
(1 : 0)
B組賽事
2019-07-10
(三)
21:00
新和里
1 : 2
C組賽事
2019-07-10
(三)
22:00
新和里
3 : 1
B組賽事
2019-07-11
(四)
21:00
東頭工業區 2 號
2 : 3
A組賽事
2019-07-11
(四)
22:00
東頭工業區 2 號
1 : 4
D組賽事
2019-07-12
(五)
22:00
青田遊樂場
8 : 0
D組賽事
2019-07-15
(一)
21:00
元朗公園
1 : 2
C組賽事
2019-07-15
(一)
22:00
元朗公園
0 : 7
C組賽事
2019-07-16
(二)
21:00
青田遊樂場
1 : 0
A組賽事
2019-07-29
(一)
21:00
石排頭遊樂場
2 : 2
(5 : 4)
C組賽事
2019-07-30
(二)
21:00
安興遊樂場
3 : 0
C組賽事
2019-07-30
(二)
21:00
青田遊樂場
0 : 3
D組賽事
2019-07-30
(二)
22:00
安興遊樂場
0 : 1
D組賽事


2019年6月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-06-03
(一)
21:00
東頭工業區 1 號
1 : 2
B組賽事
2019-06-03
(一)
22:00
東頭工業區 1 號
2 : 0
D組賽事
2019-06-04
(二)
21:00
元朗公園
1 : 4
A組賽事
2019-06-05
(三)
21:00
東頭工業區 2 號
3 : 1
B組賽事
2019-06-05
(三)
22:00
東頭工業區 2 號
4 : 2
C組賽事
2019-06-06
(四)
21:00
恆貴街
0 : 2
C組賽事
Ibar FC: 因球員受傷,下半場棄權
2019-06-06
(四)
21:00
元朗公園
0 : 1
D組賽事
2019-06-06
(四)
22:00
元朗公園
2 : 1
A組賽事
2019-06-06
(四)
22:00
恆貴街
2 : 2
(3 : 2)
C組賽事
2019-06-10
(一)
22:00
恆貴街
0 : 3
A組賽事
真‧藍鯨: 棄權
2019-06-13
(四)
22:00
新和里
1 : 3
D組賽事
2019-06-17
(一)
21:00
石排頭遊樂場
2 : 2
(1 : 2)
A組賽事
2019-06-17
(一)
22:00
石排頭遊樂場
0 : 4
D組賽事
2019-06-18
(二)
21:00
水邊村遊樂場
3 : 0
A組賽事
2019-06-18
(二)
22:00
水邊村遊樂場
1 : 3
D組賽事
2019-06-20
(四)
21:00
東頭工業區 2 號
6 : 2
C組賽事
2019-06-21
(五)
21:00
恆貴街
0 : 0
(1 : 3)
A組賽事
2019-06-24
(一)
21:00
東頭工業區 2 號
1 : 1
(3 : 2)
A組賽事
2019-06-24
(一)
22:00
東頭工業區 2 號
2 : 0
D組賽事
2019-06-25
(二)
21:00
青田遊樂場
1 : 4
B組賽事
Fiinal: 停賽︰黃嘉豪(1)
2019-06-25
(二)
22:00
青田遊樂場
2 : 3
B組賽事
Fiinal: 停賽︰黃嘉豪(2)
2019-06-26
(三)
21:00
新和里
4 : 1
C組賽事
2019-06-28
(五)
21:00
安興遊樂場
3 : 1
B組賽事
2019-06-28
(五)
22:00
安興遊樂場
0 : 0
(1 : 3)
B組賽事


2019年5月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-05-02
(四)
21:00
安興遊樂場
6 : 0
D組賽事
2019-05-02
(四)
22:00
安興遊樂場
1 : 1
(2 : 0)
C組賽事
2019-05-03
(五)
21:00
東頭工業區 1 號
4 : 2
A組賽事
2019-05-08
(三)
21:00
新和里
1 : 2
B組賽事
2019-05-14
(二)
21:00
石排頭遊樂場
1 : 2
A組賽事
2019-05-14
(二)
22:00
石排頭遊樂場
1 : 2
D組賽事
BLACK WIDOWS F.C: 停賽︰SALIK, Ibrahim Ahmed(1)
2019-05-16
(四)
21:00
青田遊樂場
1 : 0
C組賽事
2019-05-16
(四)
22:00
青田遊樂場
0 : 2
A組賽事
2019-05-20
(一)
21:00
青田遊樂場
2 : 1
A組賽事
2019-05-20
(一)
22:00
青田遊樂場
5 : 2
A組賽事
2019-05-22
(三)
21:00
東頭工業區 2 號
2 : 1
D組賽事
BLACK WIDOWS F.C: 停賽︰SALIK, Ibrahim Ahmed(2)
2019-05-23
(四)
21:00
恆貴街
2 : 1
B組賽事
2019-05-23
(四)
21:00
青田遊樂場
0 : 5
B組賽事
2019-05-23
(四)
22:00
恆貴街
0 : 4
D組賽事
2019-05-23
(四)
22:00
青田遊樂場
1 : 3
B組賽事
2019-05-27
(一)
21:00
元朗公園
4 : 4
(8 : 7)
A組賽事; 已更改比賽地點
2019-05-27
(一)
22:00
元朗公園
0 : 4
D組賽事
2019-05-29
(三)
21:00
石排頭遊樂場
3 : 1
B組賽事
2019-05-29
(三)
22:00
石排頭遊樂場
1 : 0
C組賽事
2019-05-30
(四)
21:00
東頭工業區 2 號
2 : 1
C組賽事
2019-05-31
(五)
21:00
石排頭遊樂場
2 : 2
(2 : 4)
D組賽事
2019-05-31
(五)
22:00
石排頭遊樂場
3 : 2
B組賽事


2019年4月賽程
日期
(星期)
時間
主隊
(球衣)
客隊
(球衣)
地點
賽果
報告
備註
2019-04-10
(三)
21:00
新和里
0 : 5
C組賽事
2019-04-10
(三)
22:00
新和里
0 : 3
B組賽事
2019-04-15
(一)
21:00
元朗公園
1 : 2
A組賽事
2019-04-15
(一)
22:00
元朗公園
0 : 3
A組賽事
2019-04-16
(二)
21:00
東頭工業區 2 號
3 : 0
D組賽事
2019-04-17
(三)
21:00
恆貴街
2 : 2
(3 : 1)
C組賽事
2019-04-23
(二)
22:00
青田遊樂場
1 : 1
(4 : 3)
B組賽事
2019-04-24
(三)
21:00
恆貴街
2 : 1
A組賽事
2019-04-24
(三)
22:00
恆貴街
0 : 0
(2 : 3)
C組賽事
2019-04-26
(五)
21:00
青田遊樂場
7 : 0
D組賽事
2019-04-26
(五)
22:00
青田遊樂場
1 : 1
(5 : 4)
A組賽事
Dark Sun F.C: 擲毫勝
2019-04-29
(一)
21:00
東頭工業區 2 號
2 : 1
C組賽事
2019-04-30
(二)
21:00
石排頭遊樂場
0 : 3
B組賽事
2019-04-30
(二)
22:00
石排頭遊樂場
1 : 5
D組賽事